Communities:
THE BLUEPRINTS πππππ
| # | Tweet | Community | Topic | Views βΌ | Ratio | Engagement | Posted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [image] Blueprints leave while theyβre are discu about noma ,us letβs vote fast abeg
3 people are going home ooo
Vote Bluethopia | THE BLUEPRINTS πππππ | β | 1.2K | 0.2x | 31 | Sep 7 |
| 2 | [text] A winners fanbase doesnβt depend on anyone
Recruit your colleagues ,friends ,your siblings friends.
Do street voting
Go to campuses
Go to schools
Go to Malls
Go to markets
Take book with to write the numbers and password
#bbnaija | THE BLUEPRINTS πππππ | β | 452 | 0.1x | 16 | Sep 1 |
| 3 | [image] And when you step outside today ,make sure before you return home you have collected 10 new premium IUCβs and 50 numbers
Team Bluethopia please ooooo
Wake up
#bbnaija | THE BLUEPRINTS πππππ | β | 394 | 0.1x | 19 | Sep 7 |
| 4 | [text] Can we dedicate 5 minutes just posting the blue heart???? Letβs paint the BBnaija. Tag with π | THE BLUEPRINTS πππππ | β | 376 | 0.1x | 15 | Sep 11 |
| 5 | [text] Blueprints you canβt be complaining and saying things that haters use to drag Bluethopia about ..
We are in week 7 for goodness sake
What the hell is wrong with some of you guys
What ever Bluethopia does from now on untill last day doe not matter ,
Our own is to vote | THE BLUEPRINTS πππππ | β | 341 | 0.1x | 31 | Sep 9 |
| 6 | [text] Bluethopia people in naija ,you guys are sleeping oooo
Organize your we and go gather numbers at university hostels ,markets and malls
We already donβt have odogwus to buy votes for her like other fans ,the least we can do is get street votes abeg
Letβs all get involved | THE BLUEPRINTS πππππ | β | 293 | 0.0x | 19 | Aug 28 |
| 7 | [text] if you really want Bluethopi to win
use this weekend to register peopleβs numbers and try by all means to get IUCβs
A winner is mostly determined by IUCβs votes .
Those in naija abeg , find a away to get many many IUCβs especially premium too | THE BLUEPRINTS πππππ | β | 272 | 0.0x | 16 | Sep 4 |
| 8 | [text] As from Next week. 4/3 people will be leaving
Oooo seeing the bottom 3
You people better not split votes in the name of siblingship oo.
Put on your big girl /boy pants and letβs get this win
Gather more materials | THE BLUEPRINTS πππππ | β | 183 | 0.0x | 19 | Sep 6 |
| 9 | [text] I will say it again
If 300 dedicated Blueprints decides to to buy or register 100 random numbers each ,thatβs 30000 numbers which is 6million votes
Can we try please ,we can even contribute to other countries to buy sim cards | THE BLUEPRINTS πππππ | β | 87 | 0.0x | 4 | Sep 24 |
| 10 | [text] If 300 Blueprints register 100 (weather you buys simcards or just register random peoples numbers ) each In this remaining 4 days that will be 30000 numbers which is 6million web votes
From different countries | THE BLUEPRINTS πππππ | β | 68 | 0.0x | 5 | Sep 23 |